Banner Slider

BearsSchedule

No Event
Sat Mar 20
Final
Farmingdale State L, 2-4
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Mar 20
Final
Old Westbury L, 5-15
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Mar 20
Final
Farmingdale State L, 1-7
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
Old Westbury L, 1-16
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun Mar 21
Final
at Old Westbury L, 4-11
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun Mar 21
Final
at Farmingdale State W, 6-2
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun Mar 21
Final
at Old Westbury L, 2-14
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun Mar 21
Final
at Farmingdale State W, 1-0
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Mar 27
Final - 6 innings
at Old Westbury W, 10-2
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Mar 27
Final
USMMA L, 1-8
Lower Roosevelt Field | Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
at Old Westbury W, 15-7
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Mar 27
Final
USMMA L, 8-12
Lower Roosevelt Field | Kings Point, N.Y.
Mon Mar 29
Final
Old Westbury W, 5-2
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Mon Mar 29
Final
at USMMA L, 5-13
Lower Roosevelt Field | Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu Apr 01
Cancelled
SJC Long Island
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Thu Apr 01
Cancelled
SJC Long Island
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 03
Final
at SJC Long Island W, 4-3
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 03
Final
at SJC Long Island L, 2-13
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Fri Apr 09
Final
at Mount Saint Mary W, 5-3
Mount Baseball/Softball Complex | Newburgh, N.Y.
Fri Apr 09
Final
at Mount Saint Mary W, 8-4
Mount Baseball/Softball Complex | Newburgh, N.Y.
Sat Apr 10
Final
Farmingdale State L, 1-11
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
Mount Saint Mary L, 3-11
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 10
Final
Farmingdale State L, 2-12
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 10
Final - 6 innings
Mount Saint Mary W, 14-6
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Tue Apr 13
Final
at Farmingdale State W, 4-1
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat Apr 17
Final
Mount Saint Mary L, 2-4
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
at Purchase W, 9-0
Purchase College | Purchase, N.Y.
Sat Apr 17
Final - 8 innings
Mount Saint Mary L, 3-13
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 17
Final
at Purchase W, 6-1
Purchase College | Purchase, N.Y.
Sun Apr 18
Final - 5 innings
Purchase W, 13-0
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun Apr 18
Final
at Mount Saint Mary L, 1-8
Mount Baseball/Softball Complex | Newburgh, N.Y.
Sun Apr 18
Final - 5 innings
Purchase W, 11-3
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun Apr 18
Final
at Mount Saint Mary L, 1-5
Mount Baseball/Softball Complex | Newburgh, N.Y.
Sat Apr 24
Final
Mount Saint Vincent W, 6-4
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 24
Final
Mount Saint Vincent L, 10-15
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat Apr 24
Final
at Maritime L, 9-12
Reinhart Field | Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Sat Apr 24
Final
at Maritime L, 8-16
Reinhart Field | Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Sun Apr 25
Final
Maritime L, 5-7
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun Apr 25
Final
Maritime L, 2-14
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Tue Apr 27
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 6-3
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Tue Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 10-0
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat May 01
Final
at SJC Long Island L, 2-5
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat May 01
Final
at SJC Long Island L, 4-6
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun May 02
Final
SJC Long Island W, 6-4
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun May 02
Final - 6 innings
SJC Long Island W, 13-5
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat May 08
Final - 5 innings
at Manhattanville L, 1-14
Manhattanville Softball Field | Purchase, N.Y.
Sat May 08
Final
at Manhattanville L, 0-7
Manhattanville Softball Field | Purchase, N.Y.
Sun May 09
Final
Manhattanville L, 3-9
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Sun May 09
Final
Manhattanville L, 2-7
SJC Outdoor Field Complex | Patchogue, N.Y.
Wed Sep 01
Postponed
at Baruch
Randall's Island Field 83 | New York, N.Y.
Wed Sep 01
Postponed
CCNY
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri Sep 03
Final - 2OT
at Pratt T, 1-1
Randall's Island Field 74
Sat Sep 04
Final
vs. New Jersey City L, 1-4
@ Patchogue, NY SJC Long Island Tournament
Sun Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. York (N.Y.)
@ Patchogue, N.Y. SJC Long Island Tournament
Tue Sep 07
Final
at Valley Forge W, 14-0
Phoenixville, Pa.
Tue Sep 07
Final
at Baruch W, 3-1
New York, N.Y.
Thu Sep 09
Postponed
Medgar Evers
The Hill Center
Sat Sep 11
Final - 2OT
Hunter W, 1-0
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat Sep 11
Postponed
York (N.Y.)
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Mon Sep 13
Postponed
at Brooklyn
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue Sep 14
Final
CCNY W, 3-0
The Hill Center
Wed Sep 15
Final
Medgar Evers W, 4-0
Randall's Island Field 75
Thu Sep 16
6:00 PM
at Brooklyn
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Thu Sep 16
1st half - 18:19
St. Elizabeth 1-0
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri Sep 17
Postponed
at York (NY)
Jamaica, N.Y.
Sat Sep 18
12:00 PM
at Purchase
Purchase, N.Y.
Sat Sep 18
5:30 PM
at Bard
Annandale-On-Hudson, N.Y.
Tue Sep 21
4:00 PM
Mount Saint Mary
Kingsborough CC | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue Sep 21
6:00 PM
Mount Saint Mary
USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Sep 21
7:30 PM
SJC Long Island
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed Sep 22
7:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
The Hill Center
Sat Sep 25
10:00 AM
Manhattanville
Randall's Island Field 10
Sat Sep 25
12:00 PM
at Lehman
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Sep 25
12:00 PM
Manhattanville
USTA National Tennis Center
Mon Sep 27
6:00 PM
at Old Westbury
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Mon Sep 27
7:00 PM
Brooklyn
Randall's Island Field 10
Wed Sep 29
6:00 PM
at Sarah Lawrence
Bronxville, N.Y.
Wed Sep 29
7:00 PM
at Farmingdale State
Farmingdale, N.Y.
Thu Sep 30
6:00 PM
at John Jay
New York, N.Y.
Fri Oct 01
7:00 PM
Stockton
Randall's Island Field 10
Sat Oct 02
12:00 PM
at Farmingdale State
Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun Oct 03
10:00 AM
Yeshiva
Randall's Island Field 10
Mon Oct 04
6:00 PM
at Maritime
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Mon Oct 04
7:00 PM
at Pratt
USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Oct 05
7:30 PM
Manhattanville
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed Oct 06
Cancelled
Farmingdale State
USTA National Tennis Center
Wed Oct 06
7:00 PM
at USMMA
Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed Oct 06
7:00 PM
USMMA
The Hill Center
Fri Oct 08
5:00 PM
York (NY)
The Hill Center
Sat Oct 09
11:00 AM
at John Jay
Randall's Island Field 83 | New York, N.Y.
Sat Oct 09
12:00 PM
Mount Saint Vincent
Kingsborough CC | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun Oct 10
11:00 AM
at Yeshiva
USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Oct 12
Cancelled
at SJC Long Island
Patchogue, N.Y.
Tue Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Maritime
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Tue Oct 12
7:00 PM
Farmingdale State
The Hill Center
Wed Oct 13
7:00 PM
at SJC Long Island
Patchogue, N.Y.
Thu Oct 14
3:30 PM
at Purchase
Purchase, N.Y.
Thu Oct 14
7:00 PM
at Mount Saint Mary
Newburgh, N.Y.
Sat Oct 16
3:30 PM
Sarah Lawrence
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun Oct 17
12:00 PM
at Maritime
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Mon Oct 18
7:00 PM
Manhattanville
The Hill Center
Tue Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Old Westbury
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Wed Oct 20
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Semifinal
at higher seed
Wed Oct 20
5:00 PM
at Old Westbury
Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y.
Wed Oct 20
7:00 PM
at Mount Saint Vincent
Riverdale, N.Y.
Thu Oct 21
8:00 PM
at Yeshiva
Teaneck, N.J. | Votee Park
Sat Oct 23
11:00 AM
Mount Saint Vincent
Randall's Island Field 10
Sat Oct 23
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Final
at higher seed
Sat Oct 23
4:00 PM
Purchase
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun Oct 24
1:00 PM
Yeshiva
The Hill Center
Tue Oct 26
7:00 PM
at Mount Saint Mary
Newburgh, N.Y.
Tue Oct 26
7:00 PM
at SJC Long Island
Patchogue, N.Y.
Wed Oct 27
6:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
Aviator Field | Brooklyn, N.Y.
Thu Oct 28
7:00 PM
Purchase
The Hill Center
Sat Oct 30
TBA
at Skyline Championship - First Round
at higher seed
Sat Oct 30
TBA
at Skyline Championship - First Round
at higher seed
Tue Nov 02
TBA
at Skyline Championship - First Round
at higher seed
Wed Nov 03
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Semifinal
at higher seed
Wed Nov 03
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Semifinal
at higher seed
Thu Nov 04
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Semifinal
at higher seed
Sat Nov 06
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Final
at higher seed
Sat Nov 06
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Final
at higher seed
Sat Nov 06
TBA
at Skyline Championship - Final
at higher seed
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Banner Slider

Sponsors Buttons